1,050,000 EGP

شقه للبيع شاطى النخيل الكيلو 21عبارة عن غرفتين نوم 2حمام مطبخ امريكاني ريسبشن كبير قطعتين الدور الثا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

162 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,481 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6927529

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع شاطى النخيل الكيلو 21عبارة عن غرفتين نوم 2حمام مطبخ امريكاني ريسبشن كبير قطعتين الدور الثالث اسانسير مسجله عداد مياه وكهرباء ليس عليها اي مديونيات بجوار الخدماتمساحه العقار 2/324

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin